​Classes 2018-2019

                Classe

​Titulaire(s)

Adresse email

Téléphone salle de classe

Liste du matériel

​Précoce Groupe A

​Madame Danièle BAUER

Madame Francine RODENBOUR

daniele.bauer@education.lu

francine.rodenbour@education.lu

23 64 19 - ​36

en français

en luxembourgeois

​Précoce Groupe B

​Madame Anne WEILER

Madame Lyn HORSMANS

anne.weiler@education.lu

lyn.horsmans@education.lu

​23 64 19 - 37

​en français

​Précoce Groupe C

​Madame Myriam MEYERS

Madame Alice CAAS

myriam.meyers@education.lu

alice.caas@education.lu

​23 64 19 - 34

en français

​Cycle 1 A

​Madame Josée MILLER

​23 64 19 - 03

Cycle 1 B

Madame Marianne KRAUS

​marianne.kraus@education.lu

​23 64 19 - 35

en luxembourgeois/français

Cycle 1 C

Madame Brigitte HANSCHE

brigitte.hansche@education.lu

​23 64 19 - 39

​Cycle 1 D

​Madame Conny LIES

conny.lies@education.lu

​23 64 19 - 40

Cycle 1 E

​Monsieur Jean-Claude WITTKE

jean-claude.wittke@education.lu

23 64 19 - 38

en français

en allemand

​Cycle 1 F

​Madame Tammy THILMANY

tammy.thilmany@education.lu

23 64 19 - 02

en français

en luxembourgeois

​Cycle 2.1. A (TT)

​Monsieur André KETTEL

Madame Sandy DHUR

Madame Isabelle DEUTSCH

Madame Sylvie COSSMANN

andre.kettel@education.lu

sandy.dhur@education.lu

isabelle.deutsch@education.lu

sylvie.thill@education.lu

​23 64 19 - 16 / 17

​en français/allemand

​Cycle 2.1. B

​Madame Martine WAGNER

remplacée par

Madame Chiara SCHROEDER

m.wagner@education.lu

chiara.schroeder@education.lu

​23 64 19 - 06

​en allemand

Cycle 2.1. C

Madame Martine CINCIS

martine.cincis@education.lu

23 64 19 - 08

en luxembourgeois

​Cycle 2.2. A (TT)

​Monsieur André KETTEL

Madame Sandy DHUR

Madame Isabelle DEUTSCH

Madame Sylvie COSSMANN

andre.kettel@education.lu

sandy.dhur@education.lu

isabelle.deutsch@education.lu

sylvie.thill@education.lu

23 64 19 - 16 / 17

en français/allemand

​Cycle 2.2. B

​Madame Sandra HERMES

sandra.hermes@education.lu

23 64 19 - 07

Cycle 2.2. C

​Madame Corinne WEBER

corinne.weber@education.lu

23 64 19 - 05

Cycle 3.1. A

​Madame Nadine MILBERT

nadine.milbert@education.lu

​23 64 19 - 09

​en français

Cycle 3.1. B

​Madame Michèle ENGELS

michele.engels@education.lu

​23 64 19 - 10

en français

Cycle 3.2. A

​Madame Liette HIPPERT

Madame Sandy REDING

liette.hippert@education.lu

reding.cindy@education.lu

​23 64 19 - 11

en français (anciens élèves)

en français (nouveaux arrivants)

Cycle 3.2. B

​Madame Laurence FRANCOIS

laurence.francois@education.lu

​23 64 19 - 13

en français

Cycle 3.2. C

​Madame Marianne KELLEN

remplacée par

Monsieur Ben WERSANT

marianne.kellen@education.lu

ben.wersant@education.lu

​23 64 19 - 14

​en français

en allemand

Cycle 3.2. D

​Madame Tania HEINTZ

tania.heintz@education.lu

​23 64 19 - 12

en français

​Cycle 4.1. A

​Madame Nathalie FRISCH

nathalie.frisch@education.lu

​23 64 19 - 27

en luxembourgeois/français

​Cycle 4.1. B

Monsieur Paul HERMES

paul.hermes@education.lu

​23 64 19 - 21

en luxembourgeois/français

Cycle 4.1. C

Monsieur Joé ZEIEN

​joe.zeien@education.lu

​23 64 19 - 23

en français

Cycle 4.1. D

​Madame Angelika STEFFEN

angelika.steffen@education.lu

​23 64 19 - 22

​en français

en luxembourgeois

Cycle 4.2. A

​Monsieur Serge DECKER

​serge.decker@education.lu

​23 64 19 - 25

​en français

​Cycle 4.2. B

​Monsieur Ben WEIS

ben.weis@education.lu

​23 64 19 - 26

en français

Non
Non